Combined	Cat	   Name		City  State
		RELAY:  FEMALE			
1		1:57:38	RF	VANESSA FORD	NASHVILLE, TN
			RF	ANDEE RUDLOFF	BOWLING GREEN, KY
2		2:01:58	RF	MELISSA CAROLAN	PEGRAM, TN
			RF	JANE ZERFACE	NASHVILLE, TN
3		2:16:23	RF	CAROL VER VOORN	THOMPSON STATION, TN
			RF	SUSAN ADKINS	NASHVILLE, TN
4		2:36:11	RF	JEN PHARR	BIRMINGHAM, AL
			RF	EMILY NUNNALLY	BIRMINGHAM, AL
5		2:43:25	RF	JENNIFER WILLIAMS	CULLMAN, AL
			RF	TRACY PRATER	DECATUR, AL
6		2:45:33	RF	LUISE ARMSTRONG	NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR
			RF	SAMANTHA ARMSTRONG	MEMPHIS, TN
7		2:54:33	RF	JODIE JONES	CROFTON, MD
			RF	HOLLY GREENE	CROFTON, MD


		RELAY:  MALE			
1		1:36:19	RM	JEFFERY LISEA	WINCHESTER, TN
			RM	JEFF KENNEDY	DECHERD, TN
2		1:41:05	RM	BOB SCHLEMMER	BIRMINGHAM, AL
			RM	BILL ANDREWS	BIRMINGHAM, AL
3		1:42:30	RM	DAVID THOMAS	SPRINGLAKE, NC
			RM	DAVE THOMAS	BROOKWOOD, AL
4		1:46:29	RM	MIKE MEAD	NASHVILLE, TN
			RM	PAUL DEBASSIM	FRANKLIN, TN
5		1:49:53	RM	MARK TINGLEY	THOMPSON STATION, TN
			RM	CRAIG COOPER	THOMPSON STATION, TN
6		1:50:47	RM	TOM FINGEGAN	FRANKLIN, TN
			RM	GARY KELLEY	NASHVILLE, TN
7		1:52:03	RM	ZACK POTEET	PEGRAM, TN
			RM	BEN POTEET	PEGRAM, TN
8		1:56:34	RM	CHRISTOPHER McCLINTOCK	ANTIOCH, TN
			RM	JIM PAUL	PITTSBURGH, PA
9		2:00:02	RM	GREG SEGARS	MURFREESBORO, TN
			RM	BOB GRAY	MURFREESBORO, TN
10		2:00:06	RM	DANIEL HUTCHISON	NASHVILLE, TN
			RM	BILLY BRUCE	MURFREESBORO, TN
11		2:03:17	RM	KIRK TRAYLOR	HUNTSVILLE, AL
			RM	KYLE TRAYLER	GURLEY, AL
12		2:04:04	RM	TERRY HARRIS	BARTLETT, TN
			RM	ROY CROSSMAN	CORDOVA, TN
13		2:07:21	RM	ANDREW DE YAGER	SPRING HILL, TN
			RM	DANNY KREMER	SPRING HILL, TN
14		2:10:34	RM	CRAIG BARBEE	SPRING HILL, TN
			RM	JUSTIN GERVASI	COLUMBIA, TN
15		2:13:31	RM	JOE SCHUCHTER	NASHVILLE, TN
			RM	JAMES HINSHAW	NASHVILLE, TN
16		2:14:23	RM	JASON BROOKS	MURFREESBORO, TN
			RM	DAVID RENEGAR	MURFREESBORO, TN
17		2:15:01	RM	JOHN LEE	SPRING HILL, TN
			RM	BARRY HAVENS	NASHVILLE, TN
18		2:18:09	RM	DANIEL THOMPSON	COOKEVILLE, TN
			RM	JUSTIN LIPSCOMB	COOKEVILLE, TN
19		2:23:52	RM	DON COOPER	BURNS, TN
			RM	MATT ANTHONY	BURNS, TN
20		2:35:10	RM	CHRIS SIGMUND	NASHVILLE, TN
			RM	CHRIS BEAVER	NASHVILLE, TN
21		2:37:16	RM	LEE FLECK	BRENTWOOD, TN
			RM	ROBERT ROWLAND	FRANKLIN, TN
22		2:40:03	RM	TED CASSIDY	MURFREESBORO, TN
			RM	C.J. DUNN	EAGLEVILLE, TN


		RELAY:  MIXED (MALE/FEMALE)			
1		1:45:07	RX	MICHELLE RICHARDSON	KINGSTON SPRINGS, TN
			RX	JASON RICHARDSON	KINGSTON SPRINGS, TN
2		1:45:18	RX	JEFF DUVALL	COLUMBIA, TN
			RX	MEGAN RATH	NASHVILLE, TN
3		1:45:24	RX	ALLEN JUDAY	COLUMBIA, TN
			RX	CARRIE GREENWAY	FRANKLIN, TN
4		1:50:30	RX	TONYA LUMPHREY	NASHVILLE, TN
			RX	JOHNNY PRYOR	NASHVILLE, TN
5		1:52:13	RX	RUSTY SOHM	LOUISVILLE, KY
			RX	SUSAN SOHM	LOUISVILLE, KY
6		1:55:14	RX	NATASHA COWIE	SEWANEE, TN
			RX	JOHN BENSON	SEWANEE, TN
7		1:56:20	RX	CHRIS HOSKINS	BENTON, KY
			RX	AMY FERGUSON	KIRKSEY, KY
8		2:01:25	RX	CRYSTAL WALLER	FRANKLIN, TN
			RX	GEORGE WALLER	FRANKLIN, TN
9		2:01:32	RX	JENNIFER GIBBS	BOWLING GREEN, KY
			RX	COREY BRADDOCK	ELIZABETHTOWN, KY
10		2:03:01	RX	EDDIE ROGERS	SUMMERTOWN, TN
			RX	MIKI MARTIN	SPRING HILL, TN
11		2:11:32	RX	DAVID RICHARDSON	NASHVILLE, TN
			RX	TAMMY RICHARDSON	NASHVILLE, TN
12		2:14:09	RX	ROBERT ALT	TULLAHOMA, TN
			RX	AGNES ALT	TULLAHOMA, TN
13		2:24:49	RX	REBECCA JAMES	NASHVILLE, TN
			RX	DANA JAMES	NASHVILLE, TN
14		2:30:36	RX	JASON ABBOTT	COLUMBIA, TN
			RX	MICHELLE ABBOTT	COLUMBIA, TN
15		2:30:39	RX	BRETT BEAR	CULLEOKA, TN
			RX	ROZSIKA (ROSE) BEAR	CULLEOKA, TN
16		2:37:09	RX	ANNA BURNETT	NASHVILLE, TN
			RX	 J. PATRICK JOHNSON	NASHVILLE, TN

		TEAM:  FEMALE			
	Individual	Combined			
1	2:19:03	4:29:10	TF	GALE MOORE	COLUMBIA, TN
	2:10:07	4:29:10	TF	LAURIE KIRKPATRICK	COLUMBIA, TN
2	2:20:23	5:11:01	TF	SUSAN SCHWARTZ	NASHVILLE, TN
	2:50:38	5:11:01	TF	JESSICA SCHWARTZ	NASHVILLE, TN
3	2:42:05	5:38:16	TF	JENNIFER CARMICHAEL	HOHENWALD, TN
	2:56:11	5:38:16	TF	VIRGINIA HOLT	PROSPECT, TN
4	2:55:51	5:42:18	TF	KARIN RICHARD-JACOBI	LYNCHBURG, TN
	2:46:27	5:42:18	TF	MANDY CARTER-LOWE	COLUMBIA, TN
5	2:38:39	5:54:22	TF	STACIE LAIRD	CLARKSVILLE, TN
	3:15:43	5:54:22	TF	DENISE STORY	CLARKSVILLE, TN

		TEAM:  MALE			
	Individual	Combined			
1	1:37:46	3:20:47	TM	DANIEL DONELSON	NASHVILLE, TN
	1:43:01	3:20:47	TM	ELLIOT SLOAN	FRANKLIN, TN
2	1:40:19	3:27:53	TM	BRETT DIETRICH	VINE GROVE, KY 
	1:47:34	3:27:53	TM	MICHAEL LINDSEY	VINE GROVE, KY 
3	1:47:27	3:38:20	TM	LaDON McPHERSON	FT. PAYNE, AL
	1:50:53	3:38:20	TM	ANTHONY DORSETT	FT. PAYNE, AL
4	1:49:50	3:40:07	TM	NICK CANTRELL	NASHVILLE, TN
	1:50:17	3:40:07	TM	KEVIN HINSON	NASHVILLE, TN
5	1:52:57	3:42:31	TM	TYLER ROSS	FLORENCE, AL
	1:49:34	3:42:31	TM	MATT HIGHFIELD	FLORENCE, AL
6	1:52:32	3:48:58	TM	THAD UNDERWOOD	BRUSH CREEK, TN
	1:56:26	3:48:58	TM	STANLEY WILLS	BRUSH CREEK, TN
7	1:59:53	3:53:55	TM	DAVE HEISE	FRANKLIN, TN
	1:54:02	3:53:55	TM	MARK RADER	FRANKLIN, TN
8	2:00:45	3:55:40	TM	LUCAS MAYEUR	COLUMBIA, TN
	1:54:55	3:55:40	TM	KYLE PITTS	COLUMBIA, TN
9	1:55:11	3:55:59	TM	JOHN LAMPLEY	DICKSON, TN
	2:00:48	3:55:59	TM	TOMMY GREENE	DICKSON, TN
10	2:02:34	3:56:49	TM	CHRIS MORRISON	FRANKLIN, TN
	1:54:15	3:56:49	TM	JONATHAN MORRISON	NASHVILLE, TN
11	2:02:51	3:56:55	TM	JASON ROBBIN	NASHVILLE, TN
	1:54:04	3:56:55	TM	JEFF SCOTT	PEGRAM,TN
12	1:55:51	3:57:14	TM	NATHAN GUESSETTO	MURFREESBORO, TN
	2:01:23	3:57:14	TM	CHUCK HIGGINS	MURFREESBORO, TN
13	1:52:10	3:58:51	TM	SAM GREBE	FRANKLIN, TN
	2:06:41	3:58:51	TM	CODY GREBE	FRANKLIN, TN
14	2:06:14	4:06:35	TM	CHRIS GRAY	BRENTWOOD, TN
	2:00:21	4:06:35	TM	ROY WELLS	JOELTON,TN
15	1:59:01	4:07:22	TM	JOEY WILSON	FRANKLIN, TN
	2:08:21	4:07:22	TM	CHRIS BAINBRIDGE	NASHVILLE, TN
16	2:00:29	4:09:43	TM	GREG TESTER	NASHVILLE, TN
	2:09:14	4:09:43	TM	MATT GODDARD	NASHVILLE, TN
17	2:02:49	4:10:45	TM	ADDISON COTTAR	GOODLETTESVILLE, TN
	2:07:56	4:10:45	TM	AARON LENNING	HENDERSONVILLE, TN
18	2:03:12	4:10:55	TM	SEAN WESTER	HUNTSVILLE, AL
	2:07:43	4:10:55	TM	DENNIS CRUMLEY	HUNTSVILLE, AL
19	2:01:30	4:10:57	TM	WILLIAM (BO) HOUSE	NASHVILLE, TN
	2:09:27	4:10:57	TM	CLAY WALLS	MURFREESBORO, TN
20	2:11:21	4:14:04	TM	JOHN KRUCKEBERG	WILLIAMSPORT, TN
	2:02:43	4:14:04	TM	JOHNNY KRUCKEBERG	WILLIAMSPORT, TN
21	2:03:04	4:14:35	TM	WHIT GILBERT	KNOXVILLE, TN
	2:11:31	4:14:35	TM	ERIC KING	NASHVILLE, TN
22	2:05:37	4:15:17	TM	BEN CHRISMAN	GALLATIN, TN
	2:09:40	4:15:17	TM	STEVE FLATT	GALLATIN, TN
23	1:55:44	4:17:21	TM	TOMMY CLARK	LEWISBURG, TN
	2:21:37	4:17:21	TM	STEVE HARLOW	NASHVILLE, TN
24	2:13:23	4:18:07	TM	DANIEL SPANN	FRANKLIN, TN
	2:04:44	4:18:07	TM	CHAD JORDAN	BRENTWOOD, TN
25	2:14:05	4:19:03	TM	PATRICK WIGLEY	COLUMBIA, TN
	2:04:58	4:19:03	TM	DAVID YOUNG	
26	2:18:59	4:21:24	TM	DICK MOORE	COLUMBIA, TN
	2:02:25	4:21:24	TM	RUSTY VEST	COLUMBIA, TN
27	2:16:30	4:22:27	TM	JIM QUINLAN	HUNTSVILLE, AL
	2:05:57	4:22:27	TM	MARTY GREEN	HUNTSVILLE, AL
28	2:02:47	4:24:01	TM	DAVID HOWE	NASHVILLE, TN
	2:21:14	4:24:01	TM	JOSH WEBB	NASHVILLE, TN
29	2:12:15	4:24:05	TM	CHRISTOPHER BERES	CLARKSVILLE, TN
	2:11:50	4:24:05	TM	JASON KIRBY	KINGSTON SPRINGS, TN
30	2:15:40	4:24:31	TM	JEFF SWITZER	NASHVILLE, TN
	2:08:51	4:24:31	TM	DAVID HARLAN	FRANKLIN, TN
31	2:12:55	4:24:35	TM	JOEL SURBER	SPRINGFIELD, TN
	2:11:40	4:24:35	TM	GARRETT ASHER	NASHVILLE, TN
32	2:19:35	4:26:18	TM	TODD POTTER	BURNS, TN
	2:06:43	4:26:18	TM	TADD POTTER	BURNS, TN
33	2:17:42	4:30:37	TM	BILL MOORE	COLUMBIA, TN
	2:12:55	4:30:37	TM	COREY BLAIR	COLUMBIA, TN
34	2:20:20	4:33:22	TM	CHRIS VON INS	ATLANTA, GA
	2:13:02	4:33:22	TM	DAVID BENNETT	AIKEN, SC
35	2:12:13	4:39:31	TM	RANDALL PHILLIPS	HUNTSVILLE, AL
	2:27:18	4:39:31	TM	MIKE OSBORNE	HUNTSVILLE, AL
36	2:19:47	4:39:35	TM	CONRAD PITTS	FLORENCE, AL
	2:19:48	4:39:35	TM	BRAD LYNCH	FLORENCE, AL
37	2:16:45	4:40:40	TM	CLAY FARRINGTON	BARDSTOWN, KY
	2:23:55	4:40:40	TM	BENJAMIN WOLFF	LOUISVILLE, KY
38	2:22:46	4:45:40	TM	TOM CONNOR	NASHVILLE, TN
	2:22:54	4:45:40	TM	THOMAS SHUMATE	NASHVILLE, TN
39	2:47:17	4:46:24	TM	JOHN BLANKS	ANTIOCH, TN
	1:59:07	4:46:24	TM	RICK KIMMEL	ANTIOCH, TN
40	2:30:45	4:48:19	TM	BRANDON DEWBERRY	HUNTSVILLE, AL
	2:17:34	4:48:19	TM	NATHAN DEWBERRY	HUNTSVILLE, AL
41	2:23:16	4:49:23	TM	HEATH ALBRITTON	FRANKLIN, TN
	2:26:07	4:49:23	TM	TIM FOWLER	HUMBOLDT, TN
42	2:20:19	4:49:49	TM	BRAD GILMORE	NASHVILLE, TN
	2:29:30	4:49:49	TM	RICHARD SMITH	FRANKLIN, TN
43	2:30:37	4:49:50	TM	MICHAEL OREFICE	BRENTWOOD, TN
	2:19:13	4:49:50	TM	DAVID HICKS	FRANKLIN, TN
44	2:31:32	5:03:06	TM	MATTHEW NETTERVILLE	NASHVILLE, TN
	2:31:34	5:03:06	TM	MARK OTT	NASHVILLE, TN
45	2:45:46	5:12:03	TM	CHAD DYER	COLUMBIA, TN
	2:26:17	5:12:03	TM	DARRYL SPARKS	LEWISVILLE, TX
46	2:40:08	5:15:21	TM	WILLIAM GREER	WHITE BLUFF, TN
	2:35:13	5:15:21	TM	RANDY KING	WHITE BLUFF, TN
47	2:33:54	5:25:41	TM	JASON NEWMAN	DANVILLE, AL
	2:51:47	5:25:41	TM	STACY ROSE	MOULTON, AL



		TEAM:  MIXED (MALE/FEMALE)			
	Individual	Combined			
1	2:05:55	3:46:58	TX	JANE SHEARER	NASHVILLE, TN
	1:41:03	3:46:58	TX	PAUL MARTIN	NASHVILLE, TN
2	1:56:16	3:48:03	TX	CAROLYN XANDERS	NASHVILLE, TN
	1:51:47	3:48:03	TX	TIM HEICHEL	MT. JULIET, TN
3	2:03:54	4:05:56	TX	CHRISTOPHER DAVIS	CORDOVA, TN
	2:02:02	4:05:56	TX	CATHERINE BILLUPS	CORDOVA, TN
4	2:11:20	4:05:59	TX	KAYLA CONGER	HERMITAGE, TN
	1:54:39	4:05:59	TX	DARON BOYS	NASHVILLE, TN
5	2:05:27	4:10:55	TX	JILL MERSMAN	BURNS, TN
	2:05:28	4:10:55	TX	MARK CHAPPELL	BURNS, TN
6	2:12:12	4:21:32	TX	RHIANNON FITZSIMMONS	NASHVILLE, TN
	2:09:20	4:21:32	TX	DALE CAMPBELL	NASHVILLE, TN
7	2:01:02	4:21:33	TX	JEREMY HALL	MT. PLEASANT, TN
	2:20:31	4:21:33	TX	TONYA HALL	MT. PLEASANT, TN
8	2:24:33	4:27:41	TX	ALLYSON LIBERTO	SPRING HILL, TN
	2:03:08	4:27:41	TX	BRIAN JOHNSON	SPRING HILL, TN
9	2:15:49	4:30:39	TX	MICHAEL GERGES	COLUMBIA, TN
	2:14:50	4:30:39	TX	ALEX ROSS	COLUMBIA, TN
10	2:31:17	5:02:35	TX	KRISTI REAVES	CULLMAN, AL
	2:31:18	5:02:35	TX	J.W. HIGHTOWER	CULLMAN, AL
11	2:37:35	5:23:54	TX	GEORGE HICKS	NASHVILLE, TN
	2:46:19	5:23:54	TX	SUSANNE LOFTIS	NASHVILLE, TN
12	3:15:18	6:30:35	TX	RAOUL RUSSELL	FRANKLIN, TN
	3:15:17	6:30:35	TX	CINDY STEINE	NASHVILLE, TN