Results By Category

Place Bib# Time Combined Name City State Age
TEAM--MALE            
1 111 1:42:24 3:33:56 BRYAN PARDEE HELENA, AL 29
  112 1:51:32 3:33:56 SHAWYN BARTON HELENA, AL 28
2 481 1:53:26 3:36:50 TOMMY BROWN NASHVILLE, TN 26
  482 1:43:24 3:36:50 EDWARD MARTIN NASHVILLE, TN 27
3 251 1:48:21 3:40:26 KEVIN HINSON NASHVILLE, TN 33
  252 1:52:05 3:40:26 NICK CANTRELL NASHVILLE, TN 30
4 371 2:01:57 3:40:39 NICK HISCOCK WINCHESTER, TN 13
  372 1:38:42 3:40:39 MICHAEL HISCOCK WINCHESTER, TN 17
5 211 1:48:16 3:43:18 JONATHAN OWENS TULLAHOMA, TN 16
  212 1:55:02 3:43:18 LANCE ANDERSON MANCHESTER, TN 29
6 281 2:00:53 3:46:21 BRAD BRUBAKER NASHVILLE, TN 28
  282 1:45:28 3:46:21 MICHAEL KILBURY NASHVILLE, TN 27
7 161 1:54:46 3:48:19 MARK RADER FRANKLIN, TN 43
  162 1:53:33 3:48:19 DAVID HEISE FRANKLIN, TN 44
8 731 2:02:16 3:51:31 BOBBY EMMONS ROCKWOOD, TN 16
  732 1:49:15 3:51:31 VICTOR POOLE ROCKWOOD, TN 34
9 301 1:59:55 3:53:16 JASON TROUSDALE MUSCLE SHOALS, AL 33
  302 1:53:21 3:53:16 DAVID MILLSAPS MUSCLE SHOALS, AL 33
10 261 1:58:50 3:53:33 TIM HEICHEL MT. JULIET, TN 36
  262 1:54:43 3:53:33 JAMES MEDD OLD HICKORY, TN 53
11 421 1:54:55 3:55:33 DAVID ROBERTSON SIGNAL MTN, TN 22
  422 2:00:38 3:55:33 NATHAN REED OOLTEWAH, TN 24
12 291 1:57:33 4:16:33 RUSS CAMPBELL NASHVILLE, TN 31
  292 2:19:00 4:16:33 BEN FLEMING NASHVILLE, TN 22
13 691 2:22:21 4:20:30 CHRIS MORRISON FRANKLIN, TN 27
  692 1:58:09 4:20:30 JONATHAN MORRISON NASHVILLE, TN 25
14 671 2:35:29 4:25:36 SEAN INGRAM WAVERLY, TN 29
  672 1:50:07 4:25:36 BRIAN BOHANON MCEWEN, TN 25
15 701 2:19:40 4:25:52 LUCAS MAYEUR COLUMBIA, TN 14
  702 2:06:12 4:25:52 KYLE PITTS COLUMBIA, TN 14
16 581 2:17:05 4:34:15 TERRY SINGLETON MILLINGTON, TN 32
  582 2:17:10 4:34:15 MICHAEL PONGETTI MEMPHIS, TN 32
17 771 2:27:39 4:34:27 MATTHEW BROTHERS NASHVILLE, TN 34
  772 2:06:48 4:34:27 JOHN GRIFFIN BRENTWOOD,TN 35
18 381 2:15:20 4:35:49 JASON HAMMONDS NASHVILLE, TN 28
  382 2:20:29 4:35:49 MICHAEL BURLEIGH NASHVILLE, TN 26
19 181 2:38:53 4:37:52 TUCKER HOBBS BON AQUA, TN 29
  182 1:58:59 4:37:52 DAVID COX LYLES, TN 31
20 661 2:30:53 4:39:02 JEFF WATTS STARKVILLE, MS 23
  662 2:08:09 4:39:02 RUSSELL TANNER ROGERSVILLE, AL 22
21 501 2:27:09 4:54:19 JIMBO BRYANT CORINTH, MS 48
  502 2:27:10 4:54:19 JOSHUA BRYANT CORINTH, MS 21
22 871 2:56:15 5:14:07 CHRIS AUDITORE TULLAHOMA, TN 41
  872 2:17:52 5:14:07 GARY OWENS TULLAHOMA, TN 44
23 591 2:51:34 5:31:08 ERIC KING NASHVILLE, TN 24
  592 2:39:34 5:31:08 WHIT GILBERT GALLATIN, TN 26
24 721 2:47:35 5:35:09 PATRICK WIGLEY COLUMBIA, TN 31
  722 2:47:34 5:35:09 JOSEPH WIGLEY LOUISVILLE, KY 32
25 531 2:51:36 5:44:23 RICHARD SMITH FRANKLIN, TN 45
  532 2:52:47 5:44:23 GARRETT ASHER NASHVILLE, TN 36
  441 1:43:02 3:22:52 BOB BOER NASHVILLE, TN 34
  442 1:39:50 DQ WILL WELBORN NASHVILLE, TN 28
  471 2:01:03 3:50:57 RANDALL PHILLIPS HUNTSVILLE, AL 48
  472 1:49:54 DQ MIKE OSBORNE BROWNSBORO, AL 45
  611 0:00:00 DNF SKIP BROWN NASHVILLE, TN 52
  612 0:00:00 DNF RON ATKISSON    
  571 2:01:22 2:01:22 GARY CALDWELL NASHVILLE, TN 45
  572 0:00:00 DNF FRANCISCO LOPEZ COLUMBIA, TN 25
             
             
             
Place Bib# Time Combined Name City State Age
TEAM--MIXED            
1 21 1:43:07 3:30:36 TREG WARNER NASHVILLE, TN 41
  22 1:47:29 3:30:36 CAROLYN XANDERS FRANKLIN, TN 32
2 91 1:46:41 3:36:34 MATT DEWITT HUNTSVILLE, AL 31
  92 1:49:53 3:36:34 BETHEL BRADFORD HUNTSVILLE, AL 34
3 431 1:41:07 3:46:37 PAUL MARTIN NASHVILLE, TN 27
  432 2:05:30 3:46:37 KATHERINE YOUNG BRENTWOOD,TN 33
4 221 1:44:51 3:54:44 FRANCIS FESSLER SPRING HILL, TN 35
  222 2:09:53 3:54:44 RAQUEL PROCOPIO BRENTWOOD,TN 32
5 71 2:06:47 3:55:00 JANE SHEARER NASHVILLE, TN 28
  72 1:48:13 3:55:00 SAM GREBE FRANKLIN, TN 43
6 641 1:52:53 4:08:01 PATRICK BAIR NASHVILLE, TN 31
  642 2:15:08 4:08:01 COLLEEN GRIERSON FRANKLIN, TN 35
7 801 1:57:15 4:13:42 JOHN LAMPLEY DICKSON, TN 27
  802 2:16:27 4:13:42 CARRIE BOOTH DICKSON, TN 23
8 411 2:07:01 4:24:00 AMANDA FOSTER HUNTSVILLE, AL 32
  412 2:16:59 4:24:00 DEREK STREMBICKE HUNTSVILLE, AL 30
9 811 1:58:30 4:24:33 CHARLES LEDFORD LAWRENCEVILLE, GA 32
  812 2:26:03 4:24:33 SARAH LEDFORD LAWRENCEVILLE, GA 28
10 201 2:19:21 4:38:41 GREG COGGIN HUNTSVILLE, AL 25
  202 2:19:20 4:38:41 CYNTHIA PETERSON HUNTSVILLE, AL 37
11 541 2:51:26 5:32:35 SUSANNE LOFTIS NASHVILLE, TN 38
  542 2:41:09 5:32:35 GEORGE HICKS NASHVILLE, TN 45
12 311 3:01:45 6:03:31 CHRIS SIGMOND NASHVILLE, TN 35
  312 3:01:46 6:03:31 JENNIFER RECHTER NASHVILLE, TN 32
             
Place Bib# Time Combined Name City State Age
TEAM--FEMALE            
1 831 2:28:02 4:44:03 GALE MOORE COLUMBIA, TN 43
  832 2:16:01 4:44:03 LAURIE KIRKPATRICK COLUMBIA, TN 43
2 761 2:25:32 5:09:35 JENNIER DICK CENTERVILLE, TN 22
  762 2:44:03 5:09:35 KARA COX LYLES, TN 26
3 791 2:47:03 5:28:08 KATY VEDLITZ NASHVILLE, TN 19
  792 2:41:05 5:28:08 KAREN WEISE NASHVILLE, TN 22
             
RELAY--MALE            
1 241 0:00:00 1:26:01 JEFF KENNEDY DECHERD, TN 16
  242 1:26:01 1:26:01 JEFFREY LISEA WINCHESTER, TN 15
2 191 0:00:00 1:34:27 DAVE THOMAS BROOKWOOD, AL 43
  192 1:34:27 1:34:27 DAVID THOMAS FAYETTEVILLE, NC  
3 391 1:35:37 1:35:37 ANTHONY DORSETT FORT PAYNE, AL 26
  392 0:00:00 1:35:37 LADON MCPHERSON FORT PAYNE, AL 34
4 131 1:37:50 1:37:50 JOHN MACKIE NASHVILLE, TN 46
  132 0:00:00 1:37:50 JAY CLINTON NASHVILLE, TN  
5 141 1:39:35 1:39:35 BRAD LANCE NASHVILLE, TN 30
  142 0:00:00 1:39:35 WADE ARMISTEAD NASHVILLE, TN 30
6 31 1:41:45 1:41:45 JAMES LAMB CHAPEL HILL, TN 18
  32 0:00:00 1:41:45 MICHAEL FREY LEWISBURG, TN 32
7 121 0:00:00 1:43:15 TODD MOSLEY MEMPHIS, TN 23
  122 1:43:15 1:43:15 DOUG CARRIKER MEMPHIS, TN 24
8 711 0:00:00 1:43:32 BEN POTEET NASHVILLE, TN 20
  712 1:43:32 1:43:32 JORDEN PULLIAS MURPHREESBORO,TN 18
9 11 1:44:14 1:44:14 JOHN FISCHER COLUMBIA, TN 16
  12 0:00:00 1:44:14 JOHN MCDOUGAL COLUMBIA, TN 18
10 401 1:45:05 1:45:05 DARIN VSETECKA NASHVILLE, TN 29
  402 0:00:00 1:45:05 IAN FRASER NASHVILLE, TN  
11 271 1:49:11 1:49:11 GEORGE SIMS MT. JULIET, TN 30
  272 0:00:00 1:49:11 BO HOUSE NASHVILLE, TN 35
12 331 1:49:32 1:49:32 STEVE HANSEN HENDERSONVILLE, TN 37
  332 0:00:00 1:49:32 TERRY NEWPORT MURPHREESBORO,TN 40
13 171 0:00:00 1:53:10 DAVID SHANKLE NASHVILLE, TN 38
  172 1:53:10 1:53:10 THOMAS CROSBY ANTIOCH, TN 50
14 151 1:54:30 1:54:30 RICK GUERRANT COVINGTON, TN 46
  152 0:00:00 1:54:30 JEFF BOSTICK MEMPHIS, TN 49
15 901 0:00:00 1:56:14 JACOB MccLEARY HARVEST, AL 29
  902 1:56:14 1:56:14 MISTY DUNN MERIDIANVILLE, AL 28
16 321 0:00:00 1:56:57 ETHAN WILLEY HUNTSVILLE, AL 26
  322 1:56:57 1:56:57 PETE COOPER HUNTSVILLE, AL 39
17 361 1:59:38 1:59:38 ROY CROSSMAN CORDOVA, TN 41
  362 0:00:00 1:59:38 TERRY HARRIS MEMPHIS, TN 33
18 551 0:00:00 2:02:47 HANK HILL MEMPHIS, TN 30
  552 2:02:47 2:02:47 TONY LUDLOW MEMPHIS, TN 54
19 621 0:00:00 2:11:43 STEVEN DICKERSON NASHVILLE, TN 45
  622 2:11:43 2:11:43 RICHARD YOUNG MADISON, TN 38
20 461 0:00:00 2:11:50 BRAD GILMORE NASHVILLE, TN 49
  462 2:11:50 2:11:50 JOEL SURBER SPRINGFIELD, TN 38
21 491 0:00:00 2:16:16 RANDY HONEA HUNTSVILLE, AL 31
  492 2:16:16 2:16:16 ANDY BENEFIELD HUNTSVILLE, AL 42
22 351 2:28:51 2:28:51 JOHN COPELAND HUNTSVILLE, AL 43
  352 0:00:00 2:28:51 ERIC BOYD HUNTSVILLE, AL 32
23 861 2:32:36 2:32:36 HARVEY FISCHER COLUMBIA, TN 38
  862 0:00:00 2:32:36 TOM BREWER COLUMBIA, TN 51
24 651 2:39:24 2:39:24 GORDON BLANTON CULLMAN,AL 50
  652 0:00:00 2:39:24 JAMEY SIMMONS CULLMAN,AL 57
             
Place Bib# Time Combined Name City State Age
RELAY--MIXED            
1 51 0:00:00 1:32:08 MICHAEL BALLIET BIRMINGHAM, AL 37
  52 1:32:08 1:32:08 KAREN BALLIET BIRMINGHAM, AL 37
2 41 0:00:00 1:37:36 BOB SCHLEMMER BIRMINGHAM, AL 45
  42 1:37:36 1:37:36 JULIA SCHLEMMER BIRMINGHAM, AL 42
3 231 0:00:00 1:44:55 ELLIOTT SLOAN FRANKLIN, TN 36
  232 1:44:55 1:44:55 ELIZABETH NELSON OLD HICKORY, TN 26
4 81 0:00:00 1:49:51 GREG GREER MEMPHIS, TN 49
  82 1:49:51 1:49:51 JILL BRADBURY MEMPHIS, TN 43
5 61 0:00:00 1:50:46 GEORGE WALLER FRANKLIN, TN 34
  62 1:50:46 1:50:46 CRYSTAL WALLER FRANKLIN, TN  
6 681 1:56:16 1:56:16 APRIL MANGRUM NASHVILLE, TN 37
  682 0:00:00 1:56:16 ZACK POTEET NASHVILLE, TN 18
7 101 1:57:42 1:57:42 SORRELL CHEW BIRMINGHAM, AL 37
  102 0:00:00 1:57:42 BUNNY CHEW BIRMINGHAM, AL 37
8 521 2:00:02 2:00:02 MIKE BOYD BIRMINGHAM, AL 41
  522 0:00:00 2:00:02 STACEY LINGENFELTER MONTEVALLO,AL 23
9 561 2:07:34 2:07:34 CAROLINE TROST NASHVILLE, TN 37
  562 0:00:00 2:07:34 DAN WERLE NASHVILLE, TN 30
10 511 0:00:00 2:10:56 MARY PILLOW KIRK NASHVILLE, TN 27
  512 2:10:56 2:10:56 BRANDON SHEA NASHVILLE, TN 27
11 751 0:00:00 2:18:05 CHRIS BRYANT OLD HICKORY, TN 29
  752 2:18:05 2:18:05 SHARON BRYANT OLD HICKORY, TN 29
12 341 0:00:00 2:23:00 ROBERT ALT TULLAHOMA, TN 66
  342 2:23:00 2:23:00 AGNES ALT TULLAHOMA, TN  
13 781 0:00:00 2:26:52 MICHAEL CHERRY DICKSON, TN 28
  782 2:26:52 2:26:52 ROBYN LAMPLEY BURNS, TN 39
             
Place Bib# Time Combined Name City State Age
RELAY--FEMALE            
1 841 2:12:31 2:12:31 ASHLEY BONNER COLUMBIA, TN 24
  842 0:00:00 2:12:31 EMILY NUNNALLY BIRMINGHAM, AL 20
2 821 0:00:00 2:15:37 JENNIFER LIND HUNTSVILLE, AL 30
  822 2:15:37 2:15:37 REBECCA ZAWOROTKO HUNTSVILLE, AL 24
3 631 2:21:00 2:21:00 MIKI MARTIN SPRING HILL, TN 33
  632 0:00:00 2:21:00 JENNIFER COCHRAN NASHVILLE, TN 30
4 451 2:23:37 2:23:37 LEAH HOLLAND NASHVILLE, TN 31
  452 0:00:00 2:23:37 DORI WEBB FRANKLIN, TN 23
5 881 2:30:42 2:30:42 DEBBIE RUSSO GALLATIN, TN 45
  882 0:00:00 2:30:42 KERRY LAMB HENDERSONVILLE, TN 24
6 741 0:00:00 2:36:56 JEANNETTE BRITT NASHVILLE, TN 34
  742 2:36:56 2:36:56 JEAN HOLLAND OLD HICKORY, TN 43
7 851 2:37:42 2:37:42 JENNIFER PHARR BIRMINGHAM, AL 19
  852 0:00:00 2:37:42 KATIE CRAWFORD BIRMINGHAM, AL 18