Results - Relay Race Splits

    RELAY RESULT SPLITS   Relay Combined Canoe Canoe Bike Bike Run Run
Bib Cat Name City State Rank Partners Rank + Trans. Rank   Rank  
241 RM JEFF KENNEDY DECHERD, TN 1 1:26:01 2 0:26:40 1 0:43:30    
242 RM JEFFREY LISEA WINCHESTER, TN 1 1:26:01         2 0:15:51
51 RX MICHAEL BALLIET BIRMINGHAM, AL 2 1:32:08 5 0:27:13 2 0:46:25    
52 RX KAREN BALLIET BIRMINGHAM, AL 2 1:32:08         6 0:18:30
191 RM DAVE THOMAS BROOKWOOD, AL 3 1:34:27 26 0:30:32 6 0:50:42    
192 RM DAVID THOMAS FAYETTEVILLE, NC 3 1:34:27         1 0:13:13
391 RM ANTHONY DORSETT FORT PAYNE, AL 4 1:35:37         4 0:17:20
392 RM LADON MCPHERSON FORT PAYNE, AL 4 1:35:37 6 0:27:26 8 0:50:51    
41 RX BOB SCHLEMMER BIRMINGHAM, AL 5 1:37:36 12 0:28:23 4 0:48:45    
42 RX JULIA SCHLEMMER BIRMINGHAM, AL 5 1:37:36         11 0:20:28
131 RM JOHN MACKIE NASHVILLE, TN 6 1:37:50         16 0:21:24
132 RM JAY CLINTON NASHVILLE, TN 6 1:37:50 10 0:27:49 3 0:48:37    
141 RM BRAD LANCE NASHVILLE, TN 7 1:39:35         3 0:16:23
142 RM WADE ARMISTEAD NASHVILLE, TN 7 1:39:35 1 0:26:15 17 0:56:57    
31 RM JAMES LAMB CHAPEL HILL, TN 8 1:41:45         5 0:18:13
32 RM MICHAEL FREY LEWISBURG, TN 8 1:41:45 39 0:32:49 7 0:50:43    
121 RM TODD MOSLEY MEMPHIS, TN 9 1:43:15 11 0:28:03 5 0:49:40    
122 RM DOUG CARRIKER MEMPHIS, TN 9 1:43:15         31 0:25:32
711 RM BEN POTEET NASHVILLE, TN 10 1:43:32 4 0:27:09 15 0:56:15    
712 RM JORDEN PULLIAS MURPHREESBORO,TN 10 1:43:32         9 0:20:08
11 RM JOHN FISCHER COLUMBIA, TN 11 1:44:14         7 0:18:34
12 RM JOHN MCDOUGAL COLUMBIA, TN 11 1:44:14 18 0:29:25 13 0:56:15    
231 RX ELLIOTT SLOAN FRANKLIN, TN 12 1:44:55 23 0:30:14 10 0:53:52    
232 RX ELIZABETH NELSON OLD HICKORY, TN 12 1:44:55         14 0:20:49
401 RM DARIN VSETECKA NASHVILLE, TN 13 1:45:05         10 0:20:20
402 RM IAN FRASER NASHVILLE, TN 13 1:45:05 14 0:28:28 16 0:56:17    
271 RM GEORGE SIMS MT. JULIET, TN 14 1:49:11         23 0:24:42
272 RM BO HOUSE NASHVILLE, TN 14 1:49:11 7 0:27:30 18 0:56:59    
331 RM STEVE HANSEN HENDERSONVILLE, TN 15 1:49:32 21 0:30:01 14 0:55:04 22 0:24:27
332 RM TERRY NEWPORT MURPHREESBORO,TN 15 1:49:32            
81 RX GREG GREER MEMPHIS, TN 16 1:49:51 32 0:31:30 9 0:53:04    
82 RX JILL BRADBURY MEMPHIS, TN 16 1:49:51         28 0:25:17
61 RX GEORGE WALLER FRANKLIN, TN 17 1:50:46 13 0:28:25 11 0:54:04    
62 RX CRYSTAL WALLER FRANKLIN, TN 17 1:50:46         38 0:28:17
171 RM DAVID SHANKLE NASHVILLE, TN 18 1:53:10 15 0:28:34 20 1:01:03    
172 RM THOMAS CROSBY ANTIOCH, TN 18 1:53:10         21 0:23:33
151 RM RICK GUERRANT COVINGTON, TN 19 1:54:30         29 0:25:19
152 RM JEFF BOSTICK MEMPHIS, TN 19 1:54:30 3 0:27:02 21 1:02:09    
901 RM JACOB McCLEARY HARVEST, AL 20 1:56:14 33 0:31:46 19 0:58:26    
902 RM MISTY DUNN MERIDIANVILLE, AL 20 1:56:14         35 0:26:02
681 RX APRIL MANGRUM NASHVILLE, TN 21 1:56:16         30 0:25:28
682 RX ZACK POTEET NASHVILLE, TN 21 1:56:16 8 0:27:35 22 1:03:13    
321 RM ETHAN WILLEY HUNTSVILLE, AL 22 1:56:57 24 0:30:16 12 0:54:55    
322 RM PETE COOPER HUNTSVILLE, AL 22 1:56:57         41 0:31:46
101 RX SORRELL CHEW BIRMINGHAM, AL 23 1:57:42   ---     44 0:37:19
102 RX BUNNY CHEW BIRMINGHAM, AL 23 1:57:42            
361 RM ROY CROSSMAN CORDOVA, TN 24 1:59:38         12 0:20:28
362 RM TERRY HARRIS MEMPHIS, TN 24 1:59:38 9 0:27:40 26 1:11:30    
521 RX MIKE BOYD BIRMINGHAM, AL 25 2:00:02         36 0:26:23
522 RX STACEY LINGENFELTER MONTEVALLO,AL 25 2:00:02 22 0:30:10 23 1:03:29    
551 RM HANK HILL MEMPHIS, TN 26 2:02:47 41 0:33:27 25 1:09:34    
552 RM TONY LUDLOW MEMPHIS, TN 26 2:02:47         8 0:19:46
561 RX CAROLINE TROST NASHVILLE, TN 27 2:07:34         26 0:25:07
562 RX DAN WERLE NASHVILLE, TN 27 2:07:34 17 0:29:02 28 1:13:25    
511 RX MARY PILLOW KIRK NASHVILLE, TN 28 2:10:56 25 0:30:19 31 1:18:08    
512 RX BRANDON SHEA NASHVILLE, TN 28 2:10:56         18 0:22:29
621 RM STEVEN DICKERSON NASHVILLE, TN 29 2:11:43 29 0:30:53 24 1:07:39    
622 RM RICHARD YOUNG MADISON, TN 29 2:11:43         43 0:33:11
461 RM BRAD GILMORE NASHVILLE, TN 30 2:11:50 34 0:31:52 27 1:13:02    
462 RM JOEL SURBER SPRINGFIELD, TN 30 2:11:50         37 0:26:56
841 RF ASHLEY BONNER COLUMBIA, TN 31 2:12:31         27 0:25:09
842 RF EMILY NUNNALLY BIRMINGHAM, AL 31 2:12:31 35 0:31:53 29 1:15:29    
821 RF JENNIFER LIND HUNTSVILLE, AL 32 2:15:37 36 0:32:03 30 1:17:59    
822 RF REBECCA ZAWOROTKO HUNTSVILLE, AL 32 2:15:37         32 0:25:35
491 RM RANDY HONEA HUNTSVILLE, AL 33 2:16:16 20 0:29:52 35 1:22:58    
492 RM ANDY BENEFIELD HUNTSVILLE, AL 33 2:16:16         20 0:23:26
751 RX CHRIS BRYANT OLD HICKORY, TN 34 2:18:05 42 0:33:42 32 1:18:42    
752 RX SHARON BRYANT OLD HICKORY, TN 34 2:18:05         33 0:25:41
631 RF MIKI MARTIN SPRING HILL, TN 35 2:21:00         24 0:24:52
632 RF JENNIFER COCHRAN NASHVILLE, TN 35 2:21:00 28 0:30:41 36 1:25:27    
341 RX ROBERT ALT TULLAHOMA, TN 36 2:23:00 27 0:30:32 33 1:19:20    
342 RX AGNES ALT TULLAHOMA, TN 36 2:23:00         42 0:33:08
451 RF LEAH HOLLAND NASHVILLE, TN 37 2:23:37         39 0:29:12
452 RF DORI WEBB FRANKLIN, TN 37 2:23:37 37 0:32:06 34 1:22:19    
781 RX MICHAEL CHERRY DICKSON, TN 38 2:26:52 31 0:31:19 37 1:29:45    
782 RX ROBYN LAMPLEY BURNS, TN 38 2:26:52         34 0:25:48
351 RM JOHN COPELAND HUNTSVILLE, AL 39 2:28:51         25 0:24:58
352 RM ERIC BOYD HUNTSVILLE, AL 39 2:28:51 38 0:32:17 38 1:31:36    
881 RF DEBBIE RUSSO GALLATIN, TN 40 2:30:42         13 0:20:32
882 RF KERRY LAMB HENDERSONVILLE, TN 40 2:30:42 30 0:31:08 39 1:39:02    
861 RM HARVEY FISCHER COLUMBIA, TN 41 2:32:36         19 0:23:20
862 RM TOM BREWER COLUMBIA, TN 41 2:32:36 16 0:28:38 41 1:40:38    
741 RF JEANNETTE BRITT NASHVILLE, TN 42 2:36:56 40 0:33:00 42 1:41:28    
742 RF JEAN HOLLAND OLD HICKORY, TN 42 2:36:56         17 0:22:28
851 RF JENNIFER PHARR BIRMINGHAM, AL 43 2:37:42         15 0:21:10
852 RF KATIE CRAWFORD BIRMINGHAM, AL 43 2:37:42 43 0:33:47 43 1:42:45    
651 RM GORDON BLANTON CULLMAN,AL 44 2:39:24         40 0:29:27
652 RM JAMEY SIMMONS CULLMAN,AL 44 2:39:24 19 0:29:35 40 1:40:22